Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D9 - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 Juniors E2 - FC Valmont II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 Juniors C - MJOR (9020)
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   18H00 FC Yvonand III - FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   11H00 Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Montreux-Sports
Donneloye
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H30 FC Donneloye II - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   15H30 Racing Club Lausanne IB - FC Yvonand IB
Championnat
Lundi   23-10-2017   20H15 FC Thierrens - Séniors+40
Championnat
Mercredi   25-10-2017   18H30 Juniors E1 - FC Stade-Payerne IV
Championnat
Mercredi   25-10-2017   20H15 FC Yvonand IB - FC Corcelles-Payerne l
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H30 FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H00 MJOR (9077) III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H15 FC Etoile-Broye II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H30 FC Corcelles-Payerne - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H00 FC Yvonand IA - FC Thierrens III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   10H00 FC Azzurri Yverdon II - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   12H00 FC Prilly Sports Féminines - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Lundi   30-10-2017   20H00 Séniors+40 - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   10H30 Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Le Mont
à confirmer
Championnat
Lundi   06-11-2017   20H00 Séniors+40 - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   12-03-2018   Séniors+40 - FC Cossonay
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Azzurri Yverdon l
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Yvonand IB - CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   14H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Lundi   19-03-2018   FC Echallens Région - Séniors+40
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Bosna Yverdon II - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Chavornay Sports Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   16H00 FC Combremont l - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Lundi   26-03-2018   Séniors+40 - FC Remaufens
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Yvonand IB - AS Haute-Broye II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Yvonand III - FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Valmont Féminines - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Mercredi   11-04-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   FC Tolochenaz - Séniors+40
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Slavia LS I - FC Yvonand IB
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Granges Marnand II - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Lundi   16-04-2018   Séniors+40 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries III - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Yvonand IB - FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Yvonand III - FC Essertines IA
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H00 FC Bavois -Chavornay - Séniors+40
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 FC Etoile Bonvillars IB - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Champagne Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Yvonand IB - FC Savigny-Forel II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Bercher Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   Séniors+40 - FC Echichens
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Le Talent IA - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Jorat-Mézières II - FC Yvonand IB
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Yvonand III - FC Bercher IB
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   11H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Yvonand IB - FC Epalinges IA
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Etoile-Broye II - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   Grp 13 coteaux (9150) - Séniors+40
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Baulmes I - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Etoile-Broye I - FC Yvonand IB
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Yvonand III - FC Donneloye III
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Montreux-Sports - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Yvonand IA - FC Donneloye II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Yvonand IB - Racing Club Lausanne IB
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon - FC Yvonand III
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Féminines Yvonand Région - FC Prilly Sports Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   28-05-2018   Séniors+40 - FC Thierrens
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Thierrens III - FC Yvonand IA
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Corcelles-Payerne l - FC Yvonand IB
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Yvonand III - FC Azzurri Yverdon II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Le Mont - Féminines Yvonand Région
Championnat
Lundi   04-06-2018   19H45 FC Ecublens - Séniors+40
Championnat